KARVINSKO

Jaroslav Žilka (78) – Karviná-Ráj
Aleš Krůl (69) – Dětmarovice
Richard Podhrázský (52) – Orlová-Lutyně
Hana Juříková (72) – Karviná
Zoltán Kasza (77) – Karviná-Nové Město
Ladislav Pomianek (61) – Karviná–Mizerov
Mgr. Antonín Andrys (86) – Karviná–Ráj
Antonín Michalů (86) – Karviná-Ráj
Vilém Morawiec (78) – Těrlicko-Hradiště
Josef Lípa (75) – Havířov-Město
Zdeněk Cápal (65) – Havířov-Město
Alžběta Bubenčíková (80) - Horní Suchá
Vlastimila Štefaňáková (77) – Havířov-Podlesí
Miloš France (70) – Havířov-Podlesí
Růžena Cyganová (77) - Dolní Lutyně
Helena Kuczová (82) - Dolní Lutyně
Jiří Glogar (76) – Orlová
Růžena Skácelíková (64) – Petřvald
Dalibor Zajac (50) – Bohumín
Milan Kubiňok (70) - Dolní Lutyně
Rozália Pompová (74) – Bohumín
Markéta Kopásková (85) – Bohumín
Jarmila Šolcová (79) – Bohumín
Věra Kalinová (77) – Orlová-Lutyně
RSDr. Ladislav Bernatík, Csc. (89) – Orlová-Poruba
Josef Bielczyk (90) – Karviná-Ráj

OSTRAVA

Jana Gajdošová (80) – Ostrava-Poruba
Marie Dostálová (89) – Vratimov
Milada Svojanovská (80) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jaroslav Žárský (64) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Ing. Liběna Agelová (52) – Horní Lhota
Karel Kočí (72) – Ostrava-Hošťálkovice
Antonín Kubeš (61) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jozef Šimalják (82) – Ostrava-Poruba
Doc. Ing. Petr Pánek, CSc. (72) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Jiřina Romanová (75) – Moravská Ostrava
Milada Ignačíková (91) – Slezská Ostrava
Helena Matoušková (83) – Moravská Ostrava
Václav Mleczko (59) – Ostrava-Michálkovice

OPAVSKO

Vít Rozsypal (78) – Opava
Jiří Antoš (76) – Háj ve Slezsku-Lhota
František Fiala (75) – Malé Hoštice
Josef Jadrný (59) – Oldřišov
Martina Jašková (55) – Opava
Bohuslav Jedlička (68) – Opava-Kateřinky
Petr Juchelka (57) – Pustá Polom
Jindřiška Kalusová (88) – Chvalíkovice
Pavel Kavan (66) – Štemplovec
Ludmila Klásková (97) – Opava-Komárov
Terezie Polešenská (96) – Opava
Antonie Pytlíková (92) – Stěbořice-Nový Dvůr
Anna Richtrová (87) – Opava
Aleš Trulley (58) – Malé Hoštice
Josef Válek (82) – Hlubočec
Richard Novák (71) – Dolní Benešov

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Anna Klusová (85) – Jablunkov
Pavel Heczko (78) – Milíkov
Ing. Petr Schiller (70) – Hrádek
Vladislav Činčala (79) – Vělopolí
Marie Gagolowa (89) – Hnojník
Aloisie Harabišová (94) – Frýdek-Místek
Marie Heczková (77) – Jablunkov

BRUNTÁLSKO

Miroslav Jersák (81) – Bruntál
Oldřich Žédek (77) – Vrbno pod Pradědem
Miroslav Štyks (91) – Bruntál
Rudolf Hajtmar (85) - Bruntál