I.A TŘÍDA

1. kolo:

Skupina A:

Darkovičky - Chlebičov 1:1 (1:0), branky: 17. Turanský - 93. Boháč.

Jakubčovice - Slavkov 2:0 (1:0), 44. a 48. Chovanec.

Ludgeřovice - Kravaře 1:1 (1:0), 31. Zbořil - 74. Těžký.

Slovan Ostrava - Mokré Lazce 0:2 (0:0), 48. Galvas, 55. Lukáš.

Malé Hoštice - Štěpánkovice 5:0 (2:0), 45., 61. a 83. D. Klinger, 38. a 75. Adamčík.

Vřesina - Stará Bělá 4:0 (1:0), 44. a 57. (penalta) Wilk, 78. a 82. Tůma.

Bolatice - Hradec nad Moravicí 5:2 (3:0), 29. a 56. (penalta) Šula, 2. Langer, 16. M. Obrusník, 51. Gaida - 59. Krejsa, 88. Hebelka.

Skupina B:

Dobrá - Libhošť 3:1 (0:0), branky: 51. a 88. Filipčík, 69. Platoš - 82. Šimíček.

Stonava - Smilovice 6:1 (5:1), 7., 10. a 41. Zoller, 2. Kurušta, 23. Bednář, 49. Mančař - 37. Dytko.

Lučina - Jablunkov 2:1 (1:1), 28. K. Tomíček, 54. L. Myšinský - 2. Szotkowski.

Dolní Lutyně - Albrechtice 1:4 (1:1), 5. Regec - 29. Vagner z pok. kopu, 70. Kvapil, 81. Chumchal, 87. Kubiena.

Vratimov - Petřvald n. M. 1:2 (1:1), 31. Babič - 17. Macíček, 60. Palatický.

Slavia Orlová - Dobratice 1:2 (0:0), 77. Jatagandzidis - 60. a 73. Pařenica.

Jistebník - Staré Město 3:0 (1:0), 37. Andrys, 52. Mohyla, 89. Pasker.

I.B TŘÍDA

1. kolo:

Skupina A:

Žimrovice - Zlatníky 4:2 (1:2), branky: 13. O. Černý, 53. Biel, 61. Kuděla, 76. V. Škrobánek - 4. a 25. Bolacký.

Město Albrechtice - SO Bruntál B 4:2 (1:1), 19. a 75. Horkel, 47. Burda, 71. Hricko - 25. Zetek, 59. Šanda.

Slavia Opava - Budišov nad Budišovkou 1:2 (0:1), 74. Mužík - 17. Modelský, 65. Pizur.

Velké Heraltice - Velké Hoštice 11:0 (6:0), 9., 21., 40., 41., 43., 58. a 59. A. Rolný, 45. Zemborski, 65. M. Rolný, 68. Žurek, 81. Štěpán.

Vítkov - Hlavnice 1:2 (0:2), 52. Špok z pok. kopu - 14. Klein, 16. Hendrych.

Krásné Loučky - Jindřichov 1:0 (1:0), 29. Mamula.

Rýmařov B - Chomýž 7:2 (2:1), 7. a 64. Doležel, 28. a 71. Kučera, 47. Kršek, 58. Kocúr, 80. Mikula - 32. Adamec, 75. Lhoťan.

Skupina B:

Darkovice - Klimkovice 2:2 (1:2), branky: 37. a 68. Poštulka - 22. Konečný, 33. Ulman.

Slavoj Rychvald - Ostrava-Jih 0:1 (0:0), 85. Bochňák.

Svinov - Hať 2:0 (1:0), 6. Ožvolda, 88. Fajfr.

Strahovice - Chuchelná 2:2 (1:0), 41. V. Malchárek, 47. M. Malchárek - 64. Rybenský, 70. Gargoš.

Kozmice - Krásné Pole 1:2 (1:1), 22. Felgenträger - 14. Chrastina, 71. Ševčík.

Šilheřovice - Hrabová 2:3 (2:0), 22. Husárik z pok. kopu, 44. Hejdušek - 89. a 92. Olšar, 56. Šimon.

Bohuslavice - Řepiště 2:5 (1:2), 32. Koval, 48. R. Kocián - 15. a 40. Galus, 54. Kožušník 59. Svěnčík, 77. Volf.

Skupina C:

Horní Suchá - Věřňovice 4:2 (2:1), branky: 12. a 52. Pietrasz, 22. Wojtyna z pok. kopu, 58. Kux - 26. Lubojacki, 89. Górniok.

Sedliště - Lok. Petrovice B 6:1 (4:1), 21., 40. a 79. Slíva, 34. Judita, 38. Kaňok, 54. Kovács - 25. Fukala.

Hnojník - Záblatí 4:2 (2:2), 29. a 72. Maceček, 45. a 88. Zábelka - 6. Kaspřák, 41. Špryňar.

Oldřichovice - Vendryně 4:2 (2:0), 14. a 26. Walek, 70. Machala, 90. Vlachovič - 88. Mitrenga, 89. Pilch.

TJ Petřvald u K. - Inter. Petrovice 0:2 (0:1), 35. a 52. Varga.

Mosty - Staříč 1:3 (0:0), 61. M. Kufa - 50. a 68. Kaulinec, 67. Strakoš.

Raškovice - Nýdek 2:4 (0:3), 63. Kožar, 90. Vojkovský - 23. Příborský, 32. vlastní, 36. Mendrok, 56. L. Kantor.

Skupina D:

Skotnice - Tichá 1:0 (1:0), branka: 25. Bajer.

Kopřivnice - Spálov 4:0 (2:0), 33. Kudělka, 44. Okřesík, 61. Kühnert, 81. Dočkalík.

Vlčovice - Jeseník n. O. 3:2 (1:0), 35. a 72. Štefek, 82. Zeman - 65. Polónyi z pok. kopu, 86. Černoch.

Tísek - Fryčovice 2:5 (1:2), 16. Křižák, 63. Havelka z pok. kopu - 35., 38. a 88. Giňovský, 55. Avetisyan, 69. Halamíček.

Veřovice - Kozlovice 4:2 (3:0), 22. a 37. Mokrý, 35. Matuš, 75. Rad. Košelík - 48. Bednář z pok. kopu, 62. Slanina.

Mořkov - Lískovec 2:1 (1:0), 22. Mach, 49. Hrubý z pok. kopu - 54. Karas.

Starý Jičín - Ostravice 3:2 (3:1), 3. Hatlapatka, 26. Škrla, 44. Petr - 36. Kubásek, 89. Stýskala.