KARVINSKO

Karel Twardzik (82) - Karviná-Mizerov
Marie Kaššová (82) - Karviná-Ráj
Marie Žigová (61) - Petřvald
Jiří Kubiena (49) - Karviná-Hranice
Ján Ľalík (70) - Karviná-Ráj
Ervin Górecki (88) - Karviná-Mizerov
Agnula Papavasiliu (87) - Karviná-Nové Město
Vilemina Bystrońová (80) - Karviná-Ráj
Jana Frátriková (60) - Karviná-Nové Město
Jiří Mazurek (63) - Dětmarovice
Milan Mikulok (71) - Karviná-Nové Město
Ján Lapúnik (67) - Karviná-Ráj
Drahomíra Rigová (80) - Karviná-Nové Město
Vanda Muroňová (84) - Karviná-Ráj
Libuše Siudová (83) - Karviná-Ráj
Jaroslav Jelínek (70) - Karviná-Mizerov
Dana Přibylová (59) - Karviná-Fryštát
Liduše Šigutová (80) - Rychvald
Zdeňka Seidlerová (84) - Havířov-Šumbark
Aurelie Chromíková (74) - Horní Suchá
Eva Glembová (58) - Havířov-Suchá
Karel Frisch (68) - Havířov-Šumbark
Petr Melichar (56) - Havířov-Podlesí
Slavomír Mokráš (41) - Rychvald
Václav Rutar (71) - Rychvald
Stanislav Kolek (83) - Bohumín-Záblatí
Lukáš Kucharczyk (24) - Rychvald
Anna Skopalíková (72) - Karviná
Kamil Vašíček (63) - Bohumín
Jiří Potyš (76) - Dolní Lutyně
Ladislav Olah (70) - Bohumín
Štěpánka Ogrocká (90) - Orlová-Poruba

OSTRAVA


Milena Glatzová (91) - Moravská Ostrava
Alice Valigůrková (96) - Ostrava-Vítkovice
Milan Dvorský (63) - Ostrava-Zábřeh
Josef Bližňák (65) - Slezská Ostrava
Ing. Radomír Guňka (75) - Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Bc. Kateřina Hermanová (48) - Moravská Ostrava
Alenka Prnková (92) - Slezská Ostrava
Milan Sikora (56) - Ostrava-Svinov
Ivana Šlachtová (79) - Ostrava-Poruba
Jozef Fedor (82) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Josef Vlček (79) – Ostrava-Krásné Pole

OPAVSKO


Gertruda Čápová (80) - Hlučín
Bernard Ševčík (70) - Kravaře-Kouty
Cecilie Vrbická (82) - Hlučín-OKD
Antonín Riemel (86) - Kravaře
Milan Pospíšil (63) - Opava
Karla Glocmanová (80) - Štáblovice
Zdeňka Chlachulová (85) - Štáblovice
Marie Jedličková (68) - Štáblovice
Antonie Králová (101) - Opava-Vlaštovičky
Anežka Kučová (87) - Otice
František Pekárek (84) - Opava
Jan Schmid (71) - Slavkov
František Šnajder (78) - Opava-Vávrovice
Rudolf Kubný (87) - Kobeřice
Karel Hubert (71) – Ludgeřovice
Regina Pekárková (69) – Strahovice

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Alenka Čelinská (82) - Řepiště
Anna Barteczková (83) - Ropice
Alena Müllerová (70) - Frýdek-Místek
Anna Lysková (70) - Písek
Valter Kantor (67) – Návsí

BRUNTÁLSKO


Vlasta Zavadilová (76) - Bruntál
Bedřich Konfal (84) - Vrbno pod Pradědem
Zdeněk Rybín (77) - Bruntál
Karel Gina (48) - Bruntál
Anna Sedláčková (83) - Bruntál
Karel Štefek (77) - Krnov
Jaromír Kubis (76) - Krnov
Mária Kusá (93) - Krnov
Ludmila Brantálová (91) - Dubnice
Stanislava Adamíková (93) - Krnov