OSTRAVSKO

Mgr. Zdeňka Krömerová (89) – Ostrava-Poruba

Miroslav Benko (50) – Moravská Ostrava

Marie Vavříčková (92) – Ostrava-Jih

Naděžda Valentová (70) – Ostrava-Přívoz

Ing. Vítězslav Polanský (72) – Ostrava-Poruba

Hana Zemková, rozená Pěčonková (75) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Bohuslava Schneidrová (86) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Rudolf Jurošek (71) – Slezská Ostrava

Ludmila Pavlíková (93) – Vratimov

Jiřina Kašpárková (82) – Ostrava-Poruba

Bronislava Taubeová (90) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

prof. Ing. Vítězslav Kuta, CSc. (88) – Ostrava-Svinov

František Bohuš (67) – Ostrava-Muglinov

Jana Mišáková (75) – Ostrava–Poruba

KARVINSKO

Otokár Němec (67) – Orlová–Lutyně

Alois Schwarz (91) – Karviná–Darkov

Libuše Tyrlíková (81) - Karviná-Nové Město

Ing. Karol Kollár (69) - Karviná-Nové Město

Alois Kozlík (69) – Karviná–Hranice

Eliška Fölkelová (88) – Karviná–Ráj

Miroslav Beran (71) – Karviná–Ráj

Petr Kytlica (66) – Havířov–Město

Karel Uher (79) – Karviná–Ráj

Františka Galuszková (85) - Karviná-Nové Město

Vladimír Dudášik (73) - Karviná-Nové Město

Miroslav Pluskal (91) – Karviná–Ráj

Jarmila Balcarová (76) - Karviná-Nové Město

Gerhard Skimina (81) – Karviná–Ráj

František Krejčiřík (68) – Karviná–Ráj

Helena Zolichová (91) - Petrovice u Karviné

Vladimír Beneš (55) – Havířov-Šumbark

Andrej Kanči (52) – Orlová-Lutyně

Mgr. Milada Mertová (84) – Orlová-Lutyně

Jaroslav Kováč (56) – Orlová-Poruba

Maria Klega (73) - Český Těšín

Miroslav Szajer (59) – Bohumín

Anna Janoszowská (81) – Bohumín

Margita Dynamusová (90) - Dolní Lutyně

Božena Wijová (59) – Bohumín

Radim Váňa (29) – Bohumín

Stanislav Mikulíček (77) – Bohumín

Daniel Firla (39) – Rychvald

Marie Vlachová (74) – Bohumín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Jaromír Zabloudil (93) – Lysůvky

Jan Raszka (64) – Milíkov

Alois Schwarz (91) – Komorní Lhotka

BRUNTÁLSKO

Anna Štefelová (1952) - Zátor

Jiří Holub (1962) - Krnov

Eva Šustková (1958) - Osoblaha

Eva Sicilská (1941) - Krnov

Marie Kopalová (1934) - Krasov

František Popp (1947) - Krnov

Ladislav Bulava (1953) - Krnov

Jan Blažek (1946) - Slezské Rudoltice

Jiří Skalník (1947) - Bruntál

Vlasta Keclíková (1941) - Dvorce

Antonín Kočí (1968) - Andělská Hora

Božena Zemanová (1929) - Bruntál