OSTRAVSKO

Miroslav Hájek (65) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Vladimír Kukač (76) – Ostrava-Poruba

Eva Potoczná (80) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jan Baranec (66) – Moravská Ostrava

Vlastislav Franta (84) – Vratimov

Ivan Gruškovský (76) – Ostrava-Poruba

Bohuslav Lazecký (73) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Ing. Miloslav Knejzík (96) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Věra Juščáková (90) – Ostrava-Poruba

Věra Vilkusová (63) – Ostrava-Dubina

Adéla Kovářová (58) – Moravská Ostrava

KARVINSKO

Anna Čespivová (76) – Karviná-Mizerov

Dana Hammerschmiedová (59) – Karviná-Ráj

Marie Kaczmarzyková (79) - Karviná-Nové Město

Gabriel Grácz (84) – Karviná-Hranice

Miroslav Kytlica (68) – Karviná-Ráj

Rudolf Jastřemský (100) - Dolní Marklovice

Ludmila Vlasáková (71) - Karviná-Nové Město

Lydie Szeligová (93) – Karviná-Hranice

Jaroslav Doležal (84) - Karviná-Nové Město

Zdislav Fierla (82) – Karviná-Mizerov

Miroslav Herman (63) – Karviná-Mizerov

Martin Sobik (41) – Karviná-Ráj

Ing. Jan Ciompa (85) – Karviná–Mizerov

Ivo Skotnica (59) – Rychvald

Petr Schulmeister (79) – Bohumín

Eva Kozielová (84) – Orlová-Lutyně

Anežka Krajčová (93) – Bohumín-Šunychl

Dalibor Dziuba (53) – Bohumín

Adéla Hanusková (97) - Dolní Lutyně

Palovská Daruška (89) – Havířov-Město

Rohelová Magdalena (73) – Havířov-Podlesí

Popiołek Rudolf (91) – Havířov-Šumbark

Uherková Miluše (94) - Český Těšín

Edvard Duša (80) - Český Těšín-Stanislavice

Ing. Eduard Lipowski (63) - Český Těšín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Josef Hamrozi (92) – Písečná

Jozefína Trúchlá (89) – Třinec

Evald Kaspar (78) – Frýdek-Místek

Helena Szlauerová (71) – Písek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Vlastimila Čepcová (1951) – Liptaň

Irena Königová (1933) – Bruntál

Květoslava Kinclová (1927) – Tvrdkov

Stanislav Paulík (1954) - Suchá Rudná

Miroslav Křápek (1941) – Rýmařov

Jiří Kobín (1956) – Krnov

Jarmila Šerá (1935) – Bruntál

Agnesa Vitásková (1934) – Krnov

Hana Malá (1951) – Jindřichov

Ida Suchá (1928) – Bruntál

Františka Mertenová (1930) – Bruntál

Marie Blažková (1932) – Opava

Libuše Binarová (1936) – Úvalno

Anna Šlapetová (1938) - Dlouhá Stráň

Marie Růžičková (1981) – Bohuslávky

Anežka Tesařová (1926) – Brantice

Věra Chaloupková (1954) - Horní Benešov

Mgr. Vlastimil Raušer (1944) – Rýmařov

Anna Slížová (1951) - Slezské Pavlovice

Františka Pončíková (1933) – Hovězí

Lubomír Remeš (1953) – Bruntál

Jaroslav Marek (1940) - Milotice nad Opavou

Jana Priebojová (1965) – Krnov

Bruno Urban (1956) – Bruntál

Ivana Machálková (1971) – Razová