OSTRAVSKO


Jarmila Dietlová (76) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Jozef Priečko (62) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Pavel Leco (88) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
PaedDr. Kateřina Pavlicová (62) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Pavel Hořín (78) – Ostrava-Poruba
Oskar Gabzdyl (84) – Ostrava-Jih
Věra Ulrichová (76) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Petr Tomeček (65) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Drahomír Peterek (66) – Ostrava-Velká Polom
Justýna Pinčáková (84) – Ostrava-Poruba
MUDr. Lumír Kraus (66) – Moravská Ostrava
Jan Maštera (71) – Ostrava-Muglinov
Helga Skaláková (85) – Ostrava-Petřkovice
Ludovít Maliník (93) – Ostrava-Poruba
Miroslav Horáček (81) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ing. Eva Rolčíková (89) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Markéta Kačmářová (98) – Ostrava-Hošťálkovice
Miroslav Hlinka (79) – Ostrava-Poruba
František Mertl (84) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Dašenka Ištvanová (74) – Ostrava
Jana Beková (81) – Ostrava


OPAVSKO


Bohumil Rychtar (93) – Opava
Růžena Šimečková (82) – Opava-Kateřinky
Marie Daňová (79) – Opava-Kylešovice
Richard Kašný (76) – Bolatice
Libuše Lisková (81) – Opava
Zdeněk Matoušů (77) – Opava-Vávrovice
Anna Stuchlíková (95) – Opava-Jaktař
Stanislav Žůrek (72) – Velké Heraltice
Marie Vildnerová (74) – Strahovice
Miloslava Lischková (76) – Bolatice-Borová
Jan Gorčica (85) – Opava
Getruda Večerková (91) – Kravaře
Marie Adamčíková (85) – Hať
Gűnter Kretschmer (80) – Hlučín-Bobrovníky
Gűnter Swatzina (81) – Kravaře-Kouty
Jiřina Hiklová (68) – Opava


KARVINSKO


Vanda Cyrkulíková (84) – Karviná-Nové Město
František Toišil (62) – Petřvald
Pavel Tománek (61) – Karviná-Mizerov
Miluška Májová (82) – Havířov
Lubomír Kohutek (58) – Český Těšín
Jindřiška Waloschková (79) – Havířov-Podlesí
Lidie Trzaskaliková (88) – Dětmarovice
Emilie Czyžová (80) – Karviná-Nové Město
Věra Walková (77) – Těrlicko-Hradiště
Petr Štěrba (70) – Dolní Lutyně
Herta Szostková (81) - Karviná-Nové Město
Eva Machejová (48) - Karviná-Nové Město
Jan Bačík (80) - Karviná-Nové Město
Vladislav Walach (75) - Karviná-Nové Město
Jaromír Brázda (77) - Dolní Marklovice
Ján Mišík (83) – Karviná–Hranice
Miroslav Moj (71) - Karviná–Ráj
Jaroslav Molík (69) – Havířov-Město
Jiří Worek (83) – Havířov-Město
Leopold Wendtner (85) – Havířov-Šumbark
Jiřina Ničová (82) – Havířov-Šumbark
Jana Brtníčková (80) – Bohumín
Adam Gavelčík (19) – Orlová–Poruba
Ondřej Přeček (19) – Dětmarovice
Jana Kaplarčíková (67) – Bohumín
Rudolf Škovroň (80) – Bohumín
Jindřich Koziorek (72) – Rychvald
Jindřich Szromek (80) – Orlová-Poruba
Mária Tvardziková (84) – Orlová-Lutyně
Ilona Grabowská (89) – Orlová-Lutyně
Jiřina Zolichová (77) - Orlová-Lutyně


FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Karla Vacková (80) – Frýdek-Místek
MUDr. Aleš Goluch (58) – Frýdek-Místek
Jan Sikora (65) – Petrovice-Závada
Alena Paraiová (75) – Karviná-Hranice
Annelies Steinerová (88) – Karviná-Nové Město
Měčislav Dworok (72) – Karviná-Ráj
Anna Kufová (83) – Mosty u Jablunkova (Filůvka)


BRUNTÁLSKO

Ing. František Sečkař (79) – Krnov
Jarmila Keclíková (77) - Krnov
Michal Ulbrich (24) - Krnov
Zdeňka Jemelková (85) - Krnov
Zlatuška Kalivodová (93) - Krnov
Navsika Mielcarková (72) - Krnov
Jan Procházka (71) - Dvorce
Mária Fojtášková (89) - Krnov